Program Commitee
Angelo Ambrose - University of New South Wales, Australia
Gerd Ascheid - RWTH, Germany
David Atienza - EPFL, Switzerland
Maryam Baghini - IITB, India
Iris Bahar - Brown University, USA
Shayak Banerjee - IBM, USA
Magdy Bayoumi - University of Louisiana, USA
Juergen Becker - KIT, Germany
Marc Belleville - CEA-LETI, France
Neil Bergmann - University of Queensland, Australia
Koen Bertels - TU Delft, Netherlands
Koustav Bhattacharya - Intel, USA
Don Bouldin - University of Tennessee, USA
Bill Bowhill - Intel, USA
Peter Cheung - Imperial College London, UK
Rene Cumplido - INAOE, Mexico
Eduardo de la Torre - UPM, Spain
Kunal Ganeshpure - Mentor Graphics, USA
Manfred Glesner - TU Darmstadt, Germany
Guy Gogniat - LabSTICC, France
Mahadevan Gomathisankaran - UNT, USA
Rajesh Gupta - UCSD, USA
Joerg Henkel - KIT, Germany
Andreas Herkersdorf - TU Munich, Germany
Shih Hsu Huang - Chung Yuan Christian University, Taiwan
Michael Huebner - University of Bochum, Germany
Leandro Soares Indrusiak - University of York, UK
Ricardo Jacobi - UnB, Brazil
Christophe Jego - IMS, France
Ahmed Jerraya - CEA-LETI, France
Rashmi Jha - University of Toledo, USA
Tanay Karnik - Intel, USA
Omer Khan - University of Connecticut, USA
Ram Krishnamurthy - Intel, USA
Rudy Lauwereins - IMEC, Belgium
Philip Leong - Imperial College London, UK
Huwawei Li - ICT, China
Xiaowei Li - ICT, China
Marcelo Lubaszewski - UFRGS, Brazil
Patrick Lysaght - Xilinx, USA
Nihar Mahapatra - Michigan State University, USA
Toshiaki Miyazaki - University of Aizu, Japan
Fernando Moraes - PUCRS, Brazil
Dominique Morche - CEA-LETI, France
Matthew Morrison - USF, USA
Klaus Mueller-Glaser - KIT, Germany
Madhu Mutyam - IIT Chennai, India
Nagi Naganathan - LSI, USA
Vijaykrishnan Narayanan - Penn State University, USA
Mohammad Maymandi Nejad - FUM, Iran
Gabriela Nicolescu - Polytechnique Montréal, Canada
Chrysostomos Nicopoulos - University of Cyprus, Cyprus
Arthur Nieuwoudt - Synopsys, USA
Amit Patra - IIT, India
Ricardo Reis - UFRGS, Brazil
Tanguy Risset - CITI, France
Soumyaroop Roy - AMD, USA
Alodeep Sanyal - Synopsys, USA
Ambar Sarkar - Paradigm Works, USA
Gilles Sassatelli - LIRMM, France
Sergei Sawitzki - Philips Research, Netherlands
Guoyong Shi - Shanghai Jiao Tong University, China
Luis Miguel Silveira - INESC, Portugal
Nicolas Sklavos - TEI Patras, Greece
Dimitrios Soudris - NTUA, Greece
Aswin Sreedhar - Intel, USA
Mircea Stan - University of Virginia, USA
Dirk Stroobandt - Ghent University, Belgium
Susmita Sur-Kolay - ISI, India
Himanshu Thapliyal - Qualcomm, USA
Theocharis Theocharides - University of Cyprus, Cyprus
Yann Thoma - HEIG-VD, Switzerland
Aida Todri - LIRMM, France
Lionel Torres - LIRMM, France
Andres Upegui - HESGE, Switzerland
Kamakoti Veezhinathan - IITM, India
Mooney Vincent - Georgia Tech, USA
Nikolaos Voros - TEI Messolonghi, Greece
Flavio Wagner - UFRGS, Brazil
Yu Wang - Tsinghua University, China
Xiaoqing Wen - Kyushu Institute of Technology, Japan
Gilson Wirth - UFRGS, Brazil
Marilyn Wolf - Georgia Tech, USA
Dong Xiang - Tsinghua University, China
Jiang Xu - HKUST, Hong Kong